10a Maratona di Roma 28 marzo 2004 km 42,196
Classifica relativa Atletica Villa Aurelia      
 
POS
Name
OFFICIAL TIME
Km10
Km21,097
Km37
REAL TIME
Classifica Femminile
66 Barraya Paola 3:34.56 50.25 1:47.50 3:12.05 3:32.00
114 Moore Carolyn 3:45.45 49.30 1:44.45 3:17.43 3:43.56
173 Brugnoli Chiara 3:55.33 1:02.54 2:02.50 3:32.27 3:50.14
378 Mancinelli Laura 4:20.37 57.29 1:58.39 3:46.35 4:18.02
625 Ciacci Elisa 4:46.10 1:28.04 2:17.24 4:01.53 4:43.59
725 Piergentili Patrizia 4:58.56 1:05.27 2:14.45 4:16.50 4:58.56
883 Macci Claudia 5:25.35 1:04.02 2:12.54 4:31.36 5:20.06
901 Ruffa Francesca 5:29.03 1:11.48 2:24.48 4:49.37 5:23.00
1054 Spaccavento Gabriella 6:08.29 1:16.15 2:50.50 5:27.13 6:06.17
Classifica Maschile
82 Fioravanti Elio 2:46.49 39.03 1:21.49 2:27.12 2:45.02
150 Pugliese Francesco 2:53.46 37.20 1:21.39 2:33.06 2:51.35
215 Piccioni Franco 2:57.24 42.36 1:28.53 2:38.21 2:55.31
276 Muzi Marco 2:59.38 42.29 1:28.47 2:39.12 2:57.48
415 Taha Gamal El Din 3:06.55 42.29 1:28.47 2:39.27 3:03.06
423 Russo Giuseppe 3:07.09 42.40 1:29.12 2:44.47 3:05.19
520 Merola Maurizio 3:10.39 41.10 1:25.49 2:36.16 3:08.04
558 Ubaldi Massimiliano 3:11.38 42.29 1:30.48 2:46.35 3:09.46
826 Porcu Fulvio 3:18.42 47.49 1:39.47 2:57.14 3:16.13
882 Filippi Daniele 3:20.23 46.52 1:37.10 2:57.28 3:18.08
1132 Manocchio Massimo 3:25.51 47.49 1:39.46 3:00.04 3:23.54
1162 Papi Francesco 3:26.30 52.59 1:45.58 3:05.22 3:24.11
1165 Menichelli Francesco 3:26.35 45.56 1:34.31 3:00.53 3:25.40
1204 Ferri Maurizio 3:27.19 53.00 1:45.59 3:05.22 3:25.00
1416 Arciprete Mauro 3:30.34 45.40 1:35.06 3:03.04 3:27.45
1547 Benetti Massimo 3:32.33 52.59 1:45.58 3:08.37 3:30.14
1595 Titta Marco 3:33.40 46.52 1:37.10 3:06.09 3:31.23
1705 Anello Alessandro 3:35.09 49.31 1:41.52 3:08.54 3:28.55
1933 Milone Carmelo 3:39.25 50.14 1:43.54 3:13.41 3:35.15
2234 De Fino Giovanni 3:44.31 53.24 1:47.04 3:16.33 3:38.58
2265 Bonacci Benedetto 3:44.51 49.43 1:43.17 3:17.46 3:42.29
2677 Cardelli Tiziano 3:51.29 59.02 1:57.48 3:27.12 3:46.37
2686 Lupatelli Marco 3:51.36 1:00.21 1:58.01 3:27.12 3:46.43
2754 Ansanelli Luigi 3:52.40 53.43 1:53.56 3:25.47 3:49.39
2762 Donati Stefano 3:52.48 00.00 1:57.04 3:26.39 3:49.34
2969 D' Ercole Maurizio 3:56.29 57.29 1:58.39 3:31.06 3:53.53
3070 Iaschi Riccardo 3:57.53 57.42 1:57.58 3:30.59 3:54.16
3309 Iemma Vincenzo 4:00.58 59.25 1:53.35 3:28.55 3:55.28
3339 Armentano Maurizio 4:01.51 1:01.35 2:01.46 3:36.21 3:56.19
3429 Frignani Enrico 4:03.49 50.11 1:44.45 3:31.33 4:01.48
3525 Attanasio Fabio 4:06.10 1:01.24 2:03.26 3:39.15 4:01.16
3537 Rossi Emanuele 4:06.22 59.03 1:57.48 3:35.48 4:01.29
3652 Barbagiovanni Sebastiano 4:08.46 57.43 1:58.01 3:35.52 4:05.08
3728 Nupieri Maurizio 4:10.06 55.20 1:54.07 3:38.06 4:07.04
3734 Giangiacomi Luigino 4:10.18 1:01.24 2:03.26 3:39.40 4:05.26
4119 Maggi Gianni 4:18.19 1:01.40 2:03.17 3:44.55 4:12.38
4210 Melis Adolfo 4:20.34 55.20 1:54.07 3:46.35 4:17.29
4267 Gigli Renato 4:21.47 1:05.27 2:14.45 3:55.21 4:15.51
4306 Wiel Marine Giovanni 4:23.09 56.19 1:55.11 3:50.17 4:17.55
4310 Varra Alfredo 4:23.16 59.33 2:03.51 3:50.23 4:20.45
4348 Tunisi Stefano 4:24.19 1:02.55 2:08.46 3:52.39 4:19.55
4416 Santoro Fabio 4:25.45 55.03 1:55.16 3:52.01 4:23.37
4528 Sapora Carlo 4:28.22 1:04.16 2:09.17 3:57.03 4:22.43
4583 Di Giglio Carmine 4:29.23 1:04.02 2:08.36 3:56.14 4:23.54
4612 Bruno Roberto 4:29.46 59.34 2:03.52 3:56.16 4:27.32
4762 Nappi Giuseppe 4:33.46 57.03 2:02.58 4:02.13 4:31.37
4800 La Bella Silvio 4:34.57 1:00.38 2:06.00 3:59.40 4:31.45
4809 Mainolfi Massimiliano 4:35.06 55.15 1:57.06 4:00.58 4:32.50
4914 Filippi Massimo 4:38.44 1:04.23 2:12.53 4:06.06 4:36.38
4921 Del Vecchio Lucio Corrado 4:39.03 59.20 2:03.54 3:58.09 4:35.03
4969 Iavarone Alessandro 4:40.27 1:02.42 2:06.00 4:07.36 4:35.33
4977 Grieco Salvatore 4:40.41 1:06.13 2:16.44 4:08.25 4:35.51
5024 Mainolfi Alessandro 4:42.12 59.04 2:03.01 4:03.46 4:42.12
5425 Cavanna Gilberto 4:55.55 1:03.44 2:11.23 4:13.29 4:51.52
5463 Giorgi Giancarlo 4:57.00 1:11.49 2:24.48 4:23.52 4:52.33
5528 Scurati Marco 5:00.38 1:01.34 2:05.40 4:23.06 4:55.46
5686 Crescenzo Luigi 5:09.21 1:03.30 2:11.32 4:23.42 5:05.42
5703 D'Arcangelo Antonio 5:10.44 1:01.43 2:21.45 4:26.10 5:05.26
5762 Tiberi Lucio 5:14.48 1:11.47 2:24.48 4:26.09 5:10.49
5763 Andenna Antonio 5:14.48 1:09.08 2:21.45 4:26.17 5:10.13
5952 Capone Mario 5:32.18 1:13.44 2:32.22 4:54.20 5:26.38
5993 Polidori Roberto 5:36.19 1:01.33 2:08.41 4:49.36 5:33.21
6013 Pulcini Angelo 5:38.49 1:01.15 2:03.00 4:49.24 5:35.34
6064 Polimanti Mario 5:46.32 1:13.55 2:32.22 4:59.17 5:40.52
6065 Valoppi Gianfranco 5:46.32 1:13.55 2:32.27 4:55.07 5:40.52