Corriroma 11 settembre 2005
Sulle orme di Bikila

Classifica relativa Atletica Villa Aurelia

Pos
Nominativo
Tempo
67
PUGLIESE FRANCESCO
42.29
112
UBALDI MASSIMILIANO
43.54
130
PIERGENTILI PAOLO
44.25
187
PARAGGIO ALESSANDRO
46.04
196
ANSANELLI LUIGI
46.15
199
CARDELLI TIZIANO
46.21
217
CONFORTI SERGIO
46.52
225
PETITTI ALESSANDRO
47.02
227
PANUNZI PAOLO
47.04
232
STRAFFI GIACOMO
47.11
259
FORMISANO FABIO
47.44
307
CARRADORI BRUNO
48.28
334
SCOCCIANTI GIORGIO
48.53
376
MELIS ADOLFO
49.38
478
NUNZIO FRANCESCO
51.14
530
QUINTILIANI FRANCESCO
51.47
533
MOORE CAROLYN
51.50
553
SCANDI MASSIMO
51.59
560
FRIGNANI ENRICO
52.01
581
MINUCCI MARCO
52.18
585
BUCCINI ALESSANDRO
52.25
591
NUPIERI MAURIZIO
52.29
598
CAPITANI ANDREA
52.35
616
ROSSI EMANUELE
52.52
628
GHEZZI MAURIZIO
53.03
667
SINEO MARCO
53.28
689
PAGANELLI STEFANIA
53.44
728
AZZARO FRANCESCA
54.11
838
MUZI MARCO
55.14
839
MASSARONI PAOLA
55.14
845
BONACCI BENEDETTO
55.19
858
DE SANTIS PAOLO
55.27
865
DATTILO VINCENZO
55.35
867
DILIELLO FLAMINIA
55.36
900
LUCARELLI LUCIANO
55.58
920
NUGARI PAOLO
56.09
935
MAZZACRELLI ADRIANO
56.16
1006
BIANCONI CLAUDIO
57.06
1050
DELLE MONACHE MARIO
57.33
1054
SCROCCA ILARIO
57.33
1073
D ERCOLE MAURIZIO
57.46
1078
MINUCCI ANDREA
57.48
1104
MANCINELLI LAURA
58.04
1124
BRAVI FABRIZIO
58.16
1129
LACIALAMELA DOMENICO
58.19
1148
MOSCA CRISTINA
58.30
1180
LATTANTE ANTONIO
59.02
1195
COSIO RENATA
59.14
1203
DE FINO GIOVANNI
59.19
1213
D ARIANO PAOLO
59.27
1215
SCIPIONI ALESSANDRO
59.27
1221
D ARIANO MARCO
59.33
1252
GIANFREDA BRUNO
1.00.07
1268
MAINOLFI ALESSANDRO
1.00.16
1269
MAINOLFI MASSIMILIANO
1.00.17
1282
BRUGNOLI CHIARA
1.00.29
1290
VISCONTI ANDREA
1.00.36
1317
MARTELLI RENZO
1.01.03
1359
ANELLO ALESSANDRO
1.01.30
1374
TIBERI LUCIO
1.01.37
1392
LUPPATELLI MARCO
1.01.57
1394
LATINI ATTILIO
1.01.57
1400
ROMANO FEDERICA
1.02.04
1429
DELL AQUILA LORENZO
1.02.31
1454
TALONI ALFREDO
1.03.08
1498
BORRELLI SILVIA
1.04.04
1514
ESPOSITO LAURA
1.04.31
1515
NARDI VALTER
1.04.31
1519
PERSI DUILIO
1.04.36
1520
MACCI CLAUDIA
1.04.37
1523
TRENTA ROBERTO
1.04.41
1604
CAVANNA GILBERTO
1.06.27
1616
PICCINI MARCO
1.06.38
1617
SCALDAFERRI NICOLA
1.06.38
1636
RUSSO GIUSEPPE
1.07.14
1637
DI RENZO AURORA
1.07.14
1681
BATTISTONI PAOLO
1.08.32
1691
TERRACINA LEONARDO
1.08.57
1713
ARCIPRETE MAURO
1.09.27
1726
TORESI PIETRO
1.10.23
1739
SCACCIAFICHI ALDO
1.10.46
1741
MARATEO ANTONIO
1.10.52
1774
BILARDO CARLO
1.12.31
1778
SERLUCA MORENA
1.12.50
1781
POLIMANTI MARIO
1.13.20
1782
CAPONE MARIO
1.13.20
1783
VALOPPI GIANFRANCO
1.13.20
1809
MIOTTI ROMEO
1.14.08
1841
GIANGIACOMI LUIGINO
1.15.28
1842
MICONI MILENA
1.15.28
1849
MIOTTI LIVIA
1.15.51
1880
CLEMENTI VALENTINA
1.17.45